skip to main content

ECI/CNA Prairie State College Bus Schedule

about 1 year ago

Bloom #1                                                            

16th and Portland 7am

Glenwood Dyer Rd. and Minerva 7:13

Brookwood J.H. School  7:18

Main and Nugent    7:21

Thornwood Apts. 7:28

Greenbriar School  7:36

Ashland and 201st  7:40

P.S.C.  7:45 


Bloom #2

Garfield 7am

Grant   7:05

Chicago Rd. and Main(Restaurant) 7:09

Washington  7:13

Roosevelt  7:17

Kennedy   7:22

15th and Division  7:27

Wilson  7:32

Bloom  7:40

P.S.C.   7:46


Counselors
Counselors
Laura Lauritsen - A-G
Marcia Jones H-N
Amy Majewski O-Z
Tom Doyle - Freshman Rtl Coordinator
Tim Connelly - Special Education Counselor
Amy Inka - Post Secondary Planning Counselor
Pam Pugh - Graduation Initiative Counselor